Networing Products

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

Category 5e Patch Cables (Variety of Lengths and Color options)

High Quality booted CAT.5e Patch Cables
Lengths from 1 to 150 feet
Gray, Black, Green, Blue, Red, Yellow, Orange*, White, Purple
*Orange not available in all lengths
From $0.91

Category 6 Patch Cable (Variety of Lengths and Color options)

High Quality booted CAT.6 Patch Cables
Lengths from 6 Inch to 150 feet
Gray, Black, Green, Blue, Red, Yellow, Orange*, White, Purple, Pink*
*Orange and Pink not available in all lengths
From $0.90

Category 6A Patch Cable (Variety of Lengths and Color options)

High Quality booted CAT.6A Patch Cables
Lengths from 6 Inch to 100 feet
Gray, Black, Green, Blue, Red, Yellow, White, or Purple
From $1.79

OM3 LC-LC Multi-Mode Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 10G 2.0mm

10Gb/s laser-optimized 50-micron fiber optic patch cables
Multi-Mode Duplex
Lengths in Meter(s): 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30
From $9.06

OM4 LC-LC Multi-Mode Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 10G 2.0mm

10Gb/s OM4 50-micron fiber optic patch cables
Multi-Mode Duplex
Lengths in Meter(s): 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 12, 15, 20, 25, 30
From $9.85